Resultat – Klubbträning 20200419

  2020-04-19
  ÖM2 (11 / 11) Tid Efter
  1. Moa Lindgren Köping-Kolsva OK 27:32
  1:34 (1:34) 1:39 (3:13) 2:54 (6:07) 1:18 (7:25) 2:54 (10:19) 5:14 (15:33)
  2:42 (18:15) 4:21 (22:36) 4:10 (26:46) 0:46 (27:32)
  2. Tomas Enarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 31:23 +3:51
  1:26 (1:26) 1:39 (3:05) 6:34 (9:39) 1:23 (11:02) 2:37 (13:39) 4:53 (18:32)
  2:08 (20:40) 5:09 (25:49) 4:38 (30:27) 0:56 (31:23)
  3. Jonathan Enarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 43:56 +16:24
  4:09 (4:09) 2:48 (6:57) 7:56 (14:53) 4:11 (19:04) 3:25 (22:29) 5:31 (28:00)
  2:28 (30:28) 8:29 (38:57) 4:01 (42:58) 0:58 (43:56)
  4. Simon Enarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 45:35 +18:03
  2:06 (2:06) 3:04 (5:10) 10:09 (15:19) 3:58 (19:17) 4:14 (23:31) 4:57 (28:28)
  2:22 (30:50) 9:39 (40:29) 4:21 (44:50) 0:45 (45:35)
  5. Hampus Enarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 46:06 +18:34
  1:29 (1:29) 3:37 (5:06) 12:16 (17:22) 2:28 (19:50) 4:12 (24:02) 5:02 (29:04)
  2:24 (31:28) 9:34 (41:02) 4:22 (45:24) 0:42 (46:06)
  6. Casper Enarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 55:45 +28:13
  1:40 (1:40) 7:40 (9:20) 9:10 (18:30) 3:08 (21:38) 5:21 (26:59) 8:56 (35:55)
  4:07 (40:02) 8:02 (48:04) 6:35 (54:39) 1:06 (55:45)
  6. Sara Sjögren Köping-Kolsva OK 55:45 +28:13
  2:51 (2:51) 5:37 (8:28) 5:07 (13:35) 3:17 (16:52) 6:39 (23:31) 10:48 (34:19)
  4:26 (38:45) 8:31 (47:16) 7:09 (54:25) 1:20 (55:45)
  8. Agnes Lindgren Köping-Kolsva OK 1:00:25 +32:53
  3:47 (3:47) 4:33 (8:20) 6:26 (14:46) 5:28 (20:14) 6:48 (27:02) 9:33 (36:35)
  4:34 (41:09) 10:29 (51:38) 7:39 (59:17) 1:08 (1:00:25)
  9. Jack Enarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 1:02:52 +35:20
  3:29 (3:29) 5:20 (8:49) 5:54 (14:43) 3:57 (18:40) 5:43 (24:23) 10:15 (34:38)
  5:37 (40:15) 10:37 (50:52) 11:16 (1:02:08) 0:44 (1:02:52)
  10. Charlotte Enarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 1:03:09 +35:37
  3:28 (3:28) 5:20 (8:48) 5:58 (14:46) 3:52 (18:38) 5:45 (24:23) 10:15 (34:38)
  5:25 (40:03) 10:49 (50:52) 11:15 (1:02:07) 1:02 (1:03:09)
  11. Emil Sjögren Köping-Kolsva OK 1:15:02 +47:30
  2:57 (2:57) 5:38 (8:35) 5:26 (14:01) 3:21 (17:22) 7:05 (24:27) 12:07 (36:34)
  6:48 (43:22) 16:16 (59:38) 13:35 (1:13:13) 1:49 (1:15:02)
  ÖM5 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
  1. Bosse Lindkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 50:07
  4:51 (4:51) 5:01 (9:52) 5:54 (15:46) 3:00 (18:46) 4:11 (22:57) 1:59 (24:56)
  6:02 (30:58) 6:58 (37:56) 4:55 (42:51) 4:49 (47:40) 1:28 (49:08) 0:59 (50:07)
  2. Ville Sjöblom Köping-Kolsva OK 53:30 +3:23
  2:05 (2:05) 3:06 (5:11) 5:27 (10:38) 3:11 (13:49) 3:56 (17:45) 3:01 (20:46)
  7:19 (28:05) 15:14 (43:19) 4:55 (48:14) 3:32 (51:46) 0:52 (52:38) 0:52 (53:30)
  3. Karl-Gustav Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 59:37 +9:30
  2:38 (2:38) 4:19 (6:57) 7:06 (14:03) 4:12 (18:15) 4:27 (22:42) 2:56 (25:38)
  8:19 (33:57) 9:03 (43:00) 6:22 (49:22) 6:47 (56:09) 1:53 (58:02) 1:35 (59:37)
  4. Mats Kåberg Köping-Kolsva OK 1:02:13 +12:06
  3:34 (3:34) 6:50 (10:24) 8:20 (18:44) 4:07 (22:51) 5:32 (28:23) 2:48 (31:11)
  7:36 (38:47) 7:50 (46:37) 6:35 (53:12) 5:22 (58:34) 2:12 (1:00:46) 1:27 (1:02:13)
  Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK Felst.
  1:59 (1:59) 3:32 (5:31) 4:27 (9:58) 7:02 (17:00) – (–) – (–)
  – (20:12) 5:53 (26:05) 4:01 (30:06) 3:01 (33:07) 5:37 (38:44) 1:09 (39:53)
  ÖM8 (10 / 10) Tid Efter
  1. Erik Lindgren Köping-Kolsva OK 39:24
  1:39 (1:39) 2:55 (4:34) 3:00 (7:34) 2:14 (9:48) 1:30 (11:18) 2:30 (13:48)
  1:10 (14:58) 3:27 (18:25) 4:19 (22:44) 2:18 (25:02) 4:52 (29:54) 5:45 (35:39)
  2:12 (37:51) 0:54 (38:45) 0:39 (39:24)
  2. Mats Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK 48:31 +9:07
  2:54 (2:54) 3:14 (6:08) 4:18 (10:26) 2:48 (13:14) 2:11 (15:25) 2:55 (18:20)
  1:28 (19:48) 4:38 (24:26) 5:26 (29:52) 3:12 (33:04) 6:14 (39:18) 3:54 (43:12)
  2:57 (46:09) 1:17 (47:26) 1:05 (48:31)
  3. Henrik Sjöblom Köping-Kolsva OK 48:41 +9:17
  1:56 (1:56) 3:02 (4:58) 3:48 (8:46) 4:50 (13:36) 2:05 (15:41) 3:22 (19:03)
  1:35 (20:38) 4:23 (25:01) 5:53 (30:54) 2:37 (33:31) 6:50 (40:21) 3:26 (43:47)
  3:09 (46:56) 1:05 (48:01) 0:40 (48:41)
  4. Eric Sjögren Köping-Kolsva OK 49:08 +9:44
  1:43 (1:43) 3:00 (4:43) 7:30 (12:13) 2:38 (14:51) 2:14 (17:05) 2:26 (19:31)
  1:38 (21:09) 4:40 (25:49) 6:10 (31:59) 2:50 (34:49) 6:21 (41:10) 3:21 (44:31)
  2:35 (47:06) 1:08 (48:14) 0:54 (49:08)
  5. Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 53:25 +14:01
  2:22 (2:22) 3:28 (5:50) 4:56 (10:46) 3:17 (14:03) 2:32 (16:35) 3:08 (19:43)
  1:44 (21:27) 4:48 (26:15) 5:40 (31:55) 4:54 (36:49) 6:07 (42:56) 5:25 (48:21)
  3:01 (51:22) 1:07 (52:29) 0:56 (53:25)
  6. Kenneth Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 57:42 +18:18
  3:52 (3:52) 4:08 (8:00) 4:38 (12:38) 2:50 (15:28) 2:26 (17:54) 3:11 (21:05)
  1:46 (22:51) 5:24 (28:15) 9:09 (37:24) 3:34 (40:58) 7:34 (48:32) 3:58 (52:30)
  2:59 (55:29) 1:14 (56:43) 0:59 (57:42)
  7. Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 1:03:49 +24:25
  2:28 (2:28) 4:03 (6:31) 4:50 (11:21) 3:18 (14:39) 2:58 (17:37) 3:10 (20:47)
  1:44 (22:31) 5:00 (27:31) 7:27 (34:58) 3:54 (38:52) 7:18 (46:10) 5:16 (51:26)
  9:39 (1:01:05) 1:29 (1:02:34) 1:15 (1:03:49)
  8. Marie Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 1:05:51 +26:27
  2:41 (2:41) 4:53 (7:34) 5:06 (12:40) 3:18 (15:58) 2:52 (18:50) 5:57 (24:47)
  1:43 (26:30) 6:43 (33:13) 6:47 (40:00) 3:54 (43:54) 8:18 (52:12) 4:21 (56:33)
  3:49 (1:00:22) 4:17 (1:04:39) 1:12 (1:05:51)
  9. Helena Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK 1:07:42 +28:18
  4:35 (4:35) 4:21 (8:56) 6:27 (15:23) 3:56 (19:19) 3:01 (22:20) 3:55 (26:15)
  2:54 (29:09) 5:59 (35:08) 9:12 (44:20) 4:11 (48:31) 8:25 (56:56) 4:44 (1:01:40)
  3:26 (1:05:06) 1:32 (1:06:38) 1:04 (1:07:42)
  10. Leif Vadman Köping-Kolsva OK 1:08:12 +28:48
  3:42 (3:42) 5:00 (8:42) 5:25 (14:07) 4:40 (18:47) 3:24 (22:11) 3:39 (25:50)
  1:55 (27:45) 6:28 (34:13) 9:28 (43:41) 4:18 (47:59) 8:25 (56:24) 4:55 (1:01:19)
  4:13 (1:05:32) 1:34 (1:07:06) 1:06 (1:08:12)
  ÖM9 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
  1. Henrik Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK 47:31
  1:40 (1:40) 2:37 (4:17) 3:20 (7:37) 2:04 (9:41) 1:31 (11:12) 2:00 (13:12)
  1:10 (14:22) 3:31 (17:53) 4:23 (22:16) 4:46 (27:02) 1:17 (28:19) 3:08 (31:27)
  4:28 (35:55) 3:08 (39:03) 4:40 (43:43) 2:05 (45:48) 0:55 (46:43) 0:48 (47:31)
  2. Johan Celander Köping-Kolsva OK 55:21 +7:50
  1:52 (1:52) 3:20 (5:12) 4:29 (9:41) 2:31 (12:12) 2:02 (14:14) 2:17 (16:31)
  1:25 (17:56) 4:02 (21:58) 5:51 (27:49) 5:51 (33:40) 1:27 (35:07) 3:50 (38:57)
  5:26 (44:23) 2:53 (47:16) 3:46 (51:02) 2:43 (53:45) 0:53 (54:38) 0:43 (55:21)
  3. Martina Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 55:36 +8:05
  1:35 (1:35) 4:10 (5:45) 3:18 (9:03) 3:43 (12:46) 1:43 (14:29) 2:01 (16:30)
  1:07 (17:37) 4:02 (21:39) 8:32 (30:11) 5:01 (35:12) 1:15 (36:27) 3:52 (40:19)
  4:33 (44:52) 3:13 (48:05) 3:38 (51:43) 2:13 (53:56) 0:54 (54:50) 0:46 (55:36)
  4. Sandra Burén Köping-Kolsva OK 57:44 +10:13
  2:07 (2:07) 3:09 (5:16) 3:47 (9:03) 3:18 (12:21) 2:01 (14:22) 3:04 (17:26)
  1:15 (18:41) 4:12 (22:53) 4:55 (27:48) 5:30 (33:18) 1:37 (34:55) 4:33 (39:28)
  6:17 (45:45) 3:05 (48:50) 3:53 (52:43) 3:06 (55:49) 1:03 (56:52) 0:52 (57:44)
  5. Anders Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK 1:08:12 +20:41
  2:24 (2:24) 2:47 (5:11) 4:08 (9:19) 3:22 (12:41) 1:55 (14:36) 3:45 (18:21)
  1:53 (20:14) 6:02 (26:16) 5:19 (31:35) 7:21 (38:56) 2:39 (41:35) 4:21 (45:56)
  6:44 (52:40) 4:09 (56:49) 4:43 (1:01:32) 4:38 (1:06:10) 1:13 (1:07:23) 0:49 (1:08:12)

Skapad av MeOS 3.7.1178 (RC1): 2020-04-19 13:51:56